Networking / Produkter / Infotheek
Kundvagn
Visa priser inkl moms
Varor: 0 Summa: 0:-
SwedishDutchNorwegianDanishFinnishEnglish

Hitta produkterna här:

Kategori
Tillverkare

Filter


Produktstatus

Benämning Artnr LagerPris :- Antal   Jämför
Alcatel
Alcatel-Lucent - Rack mounting kit - for Alcatel Rack 1 3EH08125AA 5 345:-
Alcatel OmniSwitch 6450-48
Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch 6450-48 - Switch - L3 - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP+ OS6450-48-EU 2 17 251:-
Alcatel OmniSwitch 6450-P48
Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch 6450-P48 - Switch - L3 - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x SFP+ - PoE+ OS6450-P48-EU 1 27 935:-
Alcatel-Lucent
Alcatel-Lucent - Blind slot stiffner 3EH76034AA 4 69:-
Alcatel-Lucent - Network device mounting kit - ceiling mountable, wall mountable AP-220-MNT-W1 5 173:-
Alcatel-Lucent - Network stacking module - 10 GigE - 2 ports - for OmniSwitch 6450-P24, 6450-P48, 6450-U24 OS6450-XNI-U2 3 2 973:-
Alcatel-Lucent 8340 Smart IP-DECT
Alcatel-Lucent 8340 Smart IP-DECT - VoIP cordless phone adapter - DECT 6.0 3BN67188AA 5 4 512:-
Alcatel-Lucent OmniAccess 4005
Alcatel-Lucent OmniAccess 4005 - Network management device - 4 ports - GigE - desktop OAW-4005-RW-EU 1 10 156:-
Alcatel-Lucent OmniAccess IAP205
Alcatel-Lucent OmniAccess IAP205 - Radio access point - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band OAW-IAP205-RW 1 4 721:-
Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch 6450-U24
Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch 6450-U24 - Switch - L3 - Managed - 22 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x SFP+ + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP OS6450-U24-EU 1 11 884:-
Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch 6450-U24S
Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch 6450-U24S - Switch - L3 - Managed - 22 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP OS6450-U24S-EU 1 14 285:-
Alcatel-Lucent PowerCPU EE
Alcatel-Lucent PowerCPU EE - control processor 3EH04028AA 3 2 305:-
Allied Telesis AT FS708
Allied Telesis AT FS708 - Switch - 8 x 10/100 - desktop AT-FS708-50 4 399:-
Allied Telesis AT G8
Allied Telesis AT G8 - Media converter - GigE - 1000Base-LX - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for AT 8016F, 8024GB, 8024M, 8326GB, 9410GB, 9812T, 9816GB, GS908GB, GS924GB, RP24I AT-G8LX10 1 3 200:-
Allied Telesis AT GS900/8
Allied Telesis AT GS900/8 - Switch - unmanaged - 8 x 10/100/1000 - desktop AT-GS900/8-50 4 781:-
Allied Telesis AT GS950/16 WebSmart Switch
Allied Telesis AT GS950/16 WebSmart Switch - Switch - Managed - 16 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP - desktop AT-GS950/16 2 2 342:-
Allied Telesis AT GS950/8 WebSmart Switch
Allied Telesis AT GS950/8 WebSmart Switch - Switch - Managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x shared SFP - desktop AT-GS950/8-50 2 1 364:-
Allied Telesis AT GS950/8 WebSmart Switch - Switch - Managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x shared SFP - desktop AT-GS950/8 5 1 364:-
Allied Telesis AT GS950/8POE WebSmart Switch
Allied Telesis AT GS950/8POE WebSmart Switch - Switch - Managed - 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x 10/100/1000 - desktop - PoE AT-GS950/8PO... 5 1 851:-
Allied Telesis AT MC101XL
Allied Telesis AT MC101XL - Fibre media converter - Ethernet - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm 990-000444-60 30 650:-
Allied Telesis AT MC103XL
Allied Telesis AT MC103XL - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 15 km - 1310 nm AT-MC103XL-60 6 1 462:-
Allied Telesis CentreCOM AT-GS910/8
Allied Telesis CentreCOM AT-GS910/8 - Switch - 8 x 10/100/1000 - desktop 990-004857-50 10 527:-
APC
APC - Rack cable guide - black - 1U - for NetShelter EP; NetShelter ES; NetShelter SX; Netshelter VS; Netshelter VX; NetShelter WX AR8429 10 433:-
APC - Rack cable management kit - black - for NetShelter SX AR7502 9 787:-
APC - Rack rail kit - grey - 19" - for Smart-UPS RT 10000VA, 192V Battery Pack, 3000, 5000, 7500  - New Retail SURTRK2 52 1 168:-
APC - Rack shelf - black - 1U - for NetShelter SX AR8123BLK 2 2 209:-
APC - UPS mounting kit - rack mountable  - Bulk SRTRK3-NB 2 1 100:-
APC Cable Containment Brackets with PDU Mounting
APC Cable Containment Brackets with PDU Mounting - PDU mounting brackets - black - for NetShelter SX AR7710 1 787:-
APC Horizontal Cable Manager Single-Sided with Cover
APC Horizontal Cable Manager Single-Sided with Cover - Rack cable management panel with cover - black - 1U - for P/N: AR3100, AR3150 AR8612 8 577:-
APC Modular Toolless Blanking Panel
APC Modular Toolless Blanking Panel - Rack blanking panel kit - black - 1U - 19" (pack of 200) - for NetShelter SX AR8136BLK200 1 4 269:-
 
 Stäng   X
Infotheek uses cookies and similar techniques to enhance and personalise your experience. By continuing to using this website you are agreeing to this. View Privacy Policy for full details.