Transceivers / Networking / Produkter / Infotheek
Kundvagn
Visa priser inkl moms
Varor: 0 Summa: 0:-
SwedishDutchNorwegianDanishFinnishEnglish

Hitta produkterna här:

Tillverkare
Typ
Data Link Protocol
Kabel typ

Filter


Produktstatus

Benämning Artnr LagerPris :- Antal   Jämför
Cisco
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1550 nm - for Catalyst 3560, 3560-12, 6500, 6503, 6506, 6509, 6513  - Refurb GLC-FE-100BX... 100+ 181:-
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48, 3560, 3560-12  - Refurb GLC-FE-100FX... 24 141:-
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48, 3560, 3560-12 GLC-FE-100FX= 2 1 061:-
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, 2970G, 3560, 3560E, 3560G, 3560V2, 3560X, 3750, 3750G GLC-GE-100FX= 100+ 1 394:-
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48, 3560, 3560-12 GLC-FE-100LX= 17 2 231:-
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ATM - fibre optic - LC single-mode - up to 2 km - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - for P/N: SFP-OC3-IR1=, SFP-OC3-LR1, SFP-OC3-LR2, SFP-OC3-LR2=, SFP-OC3-MM=, SFP-OC3-SR=  - Refurb SFP-OC3-SR-REF 1 181:-
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX - up to 10 km - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm - for Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, 3560, 3560E, 3560G, 3560V2, 3560X GLC-BX-U= 6 7 173:-
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LH - LC - for Cisco 38XX; ASA 55XX; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Compact 2960; ME 4924, 6524  - Refurb GLC-LH-SM-REF 63 3 798:-
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 39XX, 4451, 892; Catalyst 29XX, 3650; ME 3600; Supervisor Engine 8; UCS 62XX  - New Retail GLC-LH-SMD 19 3 524:-
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 39XX, 4451, 892; Catalyst 29XX, 3650; ME 3600; Supervisor Engine 8; UCS 62XX GLC-LH-SMD= 100+ 3 893:-
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 5508; ASA 55XX; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Compact 2960; ME 4924  - Refurb GLC-SX-MM-REF 45 364:-
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for P/N: DS-X9304-SMIP, DS-X9304-SMIP=  - Refurb DS-SFP-GE-T-REF 2 789:-
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 100 m - for Catalyst 2970G, 3560, 3560E, 3560G, 3560X, 3750 GLC-T= 100+ 2 483:-
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 100 m - for P/N: 10720-GE-FE-TX, 10720-GE-FE-TX=, 10720-GE-FE-TX-B, 10720-GE-FE-TX-B= SFP-GE-T= 65 2 475:-
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC/PC single-mode - up to 70 km - 1550 nm GLC-ZX-SMD= 12 22 280:-
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - fibre optic - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - for P/N: ME4600-AMX-16GPON=  - Refurb SFP-GPON-B-REF 67 121:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm SFP-10G-LR-S= 42 7 750:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010 SFP-10G-LR= 100+ 14 506:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC/PC - up to 300 m - 1310 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E= SFP-10G-LRM= 100+ 4 490:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010 SFP-10G-SR= 100+ 3 894:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010  - New Retail SFP-10G-SR 59 3 524:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 400 m - 850 nm SFP-10G-SR-S= 100+ 2 713:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - fibre optic - LC multi-mode - up to 400 m - 850 nm - for P/N: DS-X9448-768K9= DS-SFP-FC16G... 60 1 102:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - fibre optic - LC multi-mode - up to 520 m - 850 nm - for MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director, 9509 Multilayer Director, 9513 Multilayer Director DS-SFP-FC8G-SW= 100+ 863:-
Cisco - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10 X2-10GB-LR= 6 17 831:-
Cisco - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for P/N: 14X10GBE-WL-XFP, 76-ES+T-4TG, 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL, 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL=, 76-ES+XT-2TG3CXL  - Refurb XFP-10G-MM-S... 9 911:-
Cisco Multirate
Cisco Multirate - XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER, 10GBase-EW - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - OC-192/STM-64 - 1550 nm - for P/N: 76-ES+T-4TG, 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL, 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL=, 76-ES+XT-2TG3CXL, A9K-8T-B=  - Refurb XFP-10GER-19... 36 13 368:-
Cisco Multirate - XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - for Cisco 2, 4, 8; Ethernet Services Plus Transport Extended Combination 20, Line Card  - Refurb XFP-10GLR-OC... 3 5 468:-
Cisco OneX Converter Module
Cisco OneX Converter Module - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-X - for Catalyst 3560E-12, 3560E-24, 3560E-48, 3750E-24, 3750E-48 CVR-X2-SFP10G= 18 1 111:-
Cisco Rugged SFP
Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - 1310 nm - for Cisco 3270, 3270 Rugged Integrated Services Router Card GLC-LX-SM-RGD= 55 6 107:-
 
 Stäng   X
Infotheek uses cookies and similar techniques to enhance and personalise your experience. By continuing to using this website you are agreeing to this. View Privacy Policy for full details.