Transceivers / Networking / Produkter / Infotheek
Kundvagn
Visa priser inkl moms
Varor: 0 Summa: 0:-
SwedishNorwegianDanishFinnishEnglish

Hitta produkterna här:

Tillverkare
Typ
Data Link Protocol
Kabel typ

Filter


Produktstatus

Benämning Artnr LagerPris :- Antal   Jämför
Cisco
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48, 3560, 3560-12 GLC-FE-100FX= 27 1 157:-
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, 2970G, 3560, 3560E, 3560G, 3560V2, 3560X, 3750, 3750G GLC-GE-100FX= 100+ 1 522:-
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - LC - for Cisco 38XX; ASA 55XX; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Compact 2960; ME 4924, 6524  - Refurb GLC-LH-SM-REF 2 209:-
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 39XX, 4451, 892; Catalyst 29XX, 3650; ME 3600; Supervisor Engine 8; UCS 62XX  - New Retail GLC-LH-SMD 32 5 990:-
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 39XX, 4451, 892; Catalyst 29XX, 3650; ME 3600; Supervisor Engine 8; UCS 62XX GLC-LH-SMD= 100+ 4 204:-
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 5508; ASA 55XX; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Compact 2960; ME 4924  - Refurb GLC-SX-MM-REF 7 950:-
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 1 km - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Express 500  - New Retail GLC-SX-MMD= 100+ 2 122:-
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 100 m - for Catalyst 2970G, 3560, 3560E, 3560G, 3560X, 3750 GLC-T= 100+ 2 431:-
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 100 m - for P/N: 10720-GE-FE-TX, 10720-GE-FE-TX=, 10720-GE-FE-TX-B, 10720-GE-FE-TX-B= SFP-GE-T= 55 2 665:-
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - LC/PC single-mode - up to 70 km - 1550 nm GLC-ZX-SMD= 13 24 578:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010 SFP-10G-LR= 100+ 15 671:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco Generic Expansion Module; Nexus 22XX, 30XX, 31XX, 3548; ONE Nexus 55XX; UCS 62XX  - New Retail SFP-10G-LR-S 2 9 272:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - LC/PC - up to 300 m - 1310 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E= SFP-10G-LRM= 100+ 4 204:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010 SFP-10G-SR= 100+ 4 204:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010  - New Retail SFP-10G-SR 10 3 888:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 400 m - 850 nm SFP-10G-SR-S= 100+ 2 746:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - fibre optic - LC multi-mode - up to 400 m - 850 nm - for P/N: DS-X9448-768K9= DS-SFP-FC16G... 96 1 202:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - fibre optic - LC multi-mode - up to 520 m - 850 nm - for MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director, 9509 Multilayer Director, 9513 Multilayer Director DS-SFP-FC8G-SW= 25 941:-
Cisco - X2 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - SC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10 X2-10GB-LR= 4 18 511:-
Cisco OneX Converter Module
Cisco OneX Converter Module - X2 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X - for Catalyst 3560E-12, 3560E-24, 3560E-48, 3750E-24, 3750E-48 CVR-X2-SFP10G= 25 1 211:-
Cisco Rugged SFP
Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - 1310 nm - for Cisco 3270, 3270 Rugged Integrated Services Router Card GLC-LX-SM-RGD= 8 6 738:-
Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Cisco 2010, 2520, 3270; Aironet 1522; Catalyst 2960; Industrial Ethernet 30XX; MWR 2941 GLC-SX-MM-RGD= 34 3 384:-
Cisco Small Business MGBLH1
Cisco Small Business MGBLH1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - LC - up to 40 km - 1310 nm - for P/N: MGBBX1, MGBLH1/EU, MGBLH1-UK, MGBLX1, MGBSX1-EU, MGBSX1-UK, MGBT1-EU, MGBT1-UK MGBLH1 100+ 1 632:-
Cisco Small Business MGBT1
Cisco Small Business MGBT1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 MGBT1 100+ 816:-
Cisco X2
Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - SC/PC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10 X2-10GB-SR= 13 9 232:-
 
 Stäng   X
Infotheek uses cookies and similar techniques to enhance and personalise your experience. By continuing to using this website you are agreeing to this. View Privacy Policy for full details.