Transceivers / Networking / Produkter / Infotheek
Kundvagn
Visa priser inkl moms
Varor: 0 Summa: 0:-
SwedishDutchNorwegianDanishFinnishEnglish

Hitta produkterna här:

Tillverkare
Typ
Data Link Protocol
Kabel typ

Filter


Produktstatus

Benämning Artnr LagerPris :- Antal   Jämför
Cisco
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fibre Channel - 100Base-SX - RJ-45 - for BLc3000 Enclosure; BLc7000 Single-Phase Enclosure; BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure  - New Retail 378929-B21 5 4 590:-
HP
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - for HPE 8Gb, SN6000; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, MPX200, SN6000  - Refurb AJ718A-REF 14 225:-
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC - up to 10 km - for Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE 1700, 2610, 2810, 93XX, Switch XL 10/100/1000  - New Retail J4859C 100+ 1 916:-
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - for SimpliVity 380 Gen9 Node; Virtual Connect Flex-10 455886-B21 2 12 389:-
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/UPC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HP SFP+ zl Module Rack Shippable; HPE 6120, 6600, SFP+ zl  - New Retail J9151A 8 8 725:-
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 220 m - 1310 nm - for Aruba 5406; HP SFP+ zl Module Rack Shippable; HPE 6120, 6600, SFP+ zl  - New Retail J9152A 8 4 211:-
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - for HPE D2D4324; BLc3000 Enclosure; ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL980 G7; SimpliVity 380 Gen9  - Spares 455883-B21-NS 38 5 246:-
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC - for HPE 32, 48, SAN Director 64-port 8Gb, SN3000B 16, SN6000B 16, SN8000B 32, SN8000B 48  - HP Renew Silver QK724AR 35 1 587:-
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel (pack of 4) - for Modular Smart Array 2040, 2040 10Gb  - New Retail C8R24A 2 6 649:-
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel (pack of 4) - for Modular Smart Array 2040, 2040 10Gb  - New Retail C8R23A 2 1 815:-
HP B-Series
HPE B-Series - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - for HPE 32, 48, 8/24, 8/8, SAN Switch 8/80, SN8000B 32, SN8000B 48; StoreFabric 8/24 8Gb  - HP Renew Silver AJ716BR 16 707:-
HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - for Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE 1700, 2610, 2810, 6120, Switch XL 10/100/1000  - New Retail J4858C 100+ 4 692:-
HP X120
HPE X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC - for HPE 1910, 3100, 36XX, 4200, 4500, 5120, 5500, 58XX, WX5002, WX5004; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908  - New Retail JD118B 3 2 694:-
HP X125
HPE X125 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LH - LC - up to 70 km - for HPE 12XXX, 3100, 36XX, 42XX, 45XX, 4800, 5120, 5500, 58XX, 95XX, A5800, WX5002, WX5004 JD063B 2 32 087:-
HP X130
HPE X130 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC - remarketed  - HP Renew Silver JD092BR 15 10 511:-
HPE X130 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC - for HP A5830AF; HPE 12504, 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF, 5920AF; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908  - New Retail JD092B 87 11 095:-
HPE
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - remarketed - for 4Gb SAN Switch; StorageWorks SAN Switch 4/64; StorageWorks Enterprise Virtual Array 4000  - HP Renew Silver A7446BR 2 379:-
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - remarketed - for 8Gb Virtual Connect Fibre Channel Module; HPE 1606; StorageWorks 2408, 8/8  - HP Renew Silver AJ715AR 5 860:-
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - remarketed - for HPE 1700, 1810, 2810, 2910, 3500, 6200, 6600, Switch XL 10/100/1000, V1400  - HP Renew Silver J4858CR 4 4 692:-
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - for HP 10Gb, NC522SFP, NC524SFP; HPE 6120XG; Virtual Connect Flex-10  - Bulk 455889-B21-B 3 870:-
HPE X111
HPE X111 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC - for Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE 2810, 3500, 6600, E3500; OfficeConnect 1410 24  - Approved Selection ONE J9054C-A1 37 533:-
Intel
Intel - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC - 850 nm - for Workstation Z220, Z230, Z420, Z620, Z820  - Renew Gold C3N53AAR_G 3 3 063:-
 
 Stäng   X
Infotheek uses cookies and similar techniques to enhance and personalise your experience. By continuing to using this website you are agreeing to this. View Privacy Policy for full details.