Transceivers / Networking / Produkter / Infotheek
Kundvagn
Visa priser inkl moms
Varor: 0 Summa: 0:-
SwedishNorwegianDanishFinnishEnglish

Hitta produkterna här:

Tillverkare
Typ
Data Link Protocol
Kabel typ

Filter


Produktstatus

Benämning Artnr LagerPris :- Antal   Jämför
Brocade
Brocade - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for BigIron RX-16, RX-4, RX-8; ICX 6430, 6450, 7750; VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740 10G-SFPP-LR 4 17 653:-
Brocade - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm (pack of 8) - for VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G 10G-SFPP-SR-8 12 33 598:-
Brocade - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - fibre optic - for BladeCenter E 8677, H 8852, HT 8740, HT 8750 44X1962 4 1 833:-
Cisco
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010 SFP-10G-LR= 100+ 15 720:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco Generic Expansion Module; Nexus 22XX, 30XX, 31XX, 3548; ONE Nexus 55XX; UCS 62XX  - New Retail SFP-10G-LR-S 2 9 282:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - LC/PC - up to 300 m - 1310 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E= SFP-10G-LRM= 100+ 4 224:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010 SFP-10G-SR= 100+ 4 203:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010  - New Retail SFP-10G-SR 14 3 893:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 400 m - 850 nm SFP-10G-SR-S= 100+ 2 760:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - fibre optic - LC multi-mode - up to 400 m - 850 nm - for P/N: DS-X9448-768K9= DS-SFP-FC16G... 96 1 202:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - fibre optic - LC multi-mode - up to 520 m - 850 nm - for MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director, 9509 Multilayer Director, 9513 Multilayer Director DS-SFP-FC8G-SW= 25 943:-
Dell
Dell - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Networking N4032, X1008, X1018, X1026, X1052, X4012; Open Networking S4810; PowerEdge FX2 407-BBOU 2 3 323:-
D-Link DEM 432XT
D-Link DEM 432XT - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - up to 10 km - for xStack DGS-3620-28PC, DGS-3620-28SC, DGS-3620-28TC, DGS-3620-52P, DGS-3620-52T DEM-432XT 4 3 629:-
HP
HP - SFP+ sändar/mottagarmodul - 10GBase-LRM - för HP 10Gb, 6120XG, NC522SFP, NC524SFP, Virtual Connect Flex-10 455889-B21 1 14 885:-
HP - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - for HP D2D4324; BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure; ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL980 G7  - Spares 455883-B21-NS 20 2 501:-
HP X130
HP X130 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC - remarketed  - HP Renew Silver JD092BR 57 1 172:-
HPE
HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Remanufactured Transceiver: An SFP+ format 10-gigabit transceiver with LC connectors using LRM technology.  - HP Renew Silver J9152AR 2 2 406:-
Intel
Intel - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC - 850 nm - for Workstation Z220, Z230, Z420, Z620, Z820  - HP Renew Gold C3N53AAR_G 11 5 222:-
Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics
Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR - 850 nm - for P/N: E10G41BFLR, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G42BTDA E10GSFPSR 16 997:-
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module - HP JD094B Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module - HP JD094B Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD094B) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm JD094BST 2 4 843:-
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco 455883-B21 Compatible
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco 455883-B21 Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 455883-B21) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m 455883B21ST 2 2 646:-
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible - SM LC - 40 km (24.8 mi)
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible - SM LC - 40 km (24.8 mi) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-ER) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 nm SFP10GERST 2 11 146:-
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible - SM LC - 10 km
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible - SM LC - 10 km - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-LR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm SFP10GLRST 2 3 628:-
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X - MM LC with DDM - 300 m (984 ft)
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X - MM LC with DDM - 300 m (984 ft) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm SFP10GSRXST 2 3 372:-
StarTech.com 8 Gb Fiber Channel Long Wave SFP+ - HP AJ717A Compatible - 10 km (6.2 mi.) - SM LC
StarTech.com 8 Gb Fiber Channel Long Wave SFP+ - HP AJ717A Compatible - 10 km (6.2 mi.) - SM LC - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP AJ717A) - 2Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave), 4Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave), 8Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm AJ717AST 2 6 007:-
StarTech.com 8 Gb Fiber Channel Short Wave B-series SFP+ - HP AJ716B Compatible - MM LC - 300m
StarTech.com 8 Gb Fiber Channel Short Wave B-series SFP+ - HP AJ716B Compatible - MM LC - 300m - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP AJ716B) - 4Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave), 2Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave), 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm AJ716BST 2 938:-
TP-LINK TXM431-LR
TP-LINK TXM431-LR - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm TXM431-LR 14 1 141:-
 
 Stäng   X
Infotheek uses cookies and similar techniques to enhance and personalise your experience. By continuing to using this website you are agreeing to this. View Privacy Policy for full details.