Transceivers / Networking / Produkter / Infotheek
Kundvagn
Visa priser inkl moms
Varor: 0 Summa: 0:-
SwedishDutchNorwegianDanishFinnishEnglish

Hitta produkterna här:

Tillverkare
Typ
Data Link Protocol
Kabel typ

Filter


Produktstatus

Benämning Artnr LagerPris :- Antal   Jämför
Allied Telesis AT SP10LR
Allied Telesis AT SP10LR - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm AT-SP10LR 18 4 839:-
Allied Telesis AT SP10SR
Allied Telesis AT SP10SR - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm AT-SP10SR 37 1 305:-
Aruba
Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SFP+ / LC single-mode - up to 10 km - for Aruba 2540 48, 2920, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 3800, 8320, MACsec Advanced Module J9151D 2 8 615:-
Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - SFP+ / LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - for Aruba 2540 48, 2920, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 3800, 8320, MACsec Advanced Module J9150D 8 2 608:-
Brocade
Brocade - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - fibre optic - for BladeCenter E 8677, H 8852, HT 8740, HT 8750 44X1962 4 1 848:-
Cisco
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm SFP-10G-LR-S= 100+ 10 979:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010 SFP-10G-LR= 83 22 053:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC/PC - up to 300 m - 1310 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E= SFP-10G-LRM= 100+ 4 356:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC single-mode - up to 300 m  - Refurb ONS-SC+-10G-... 2 1 225:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010 SFP-10G-SR= 100+ 5 493:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010  - New Retail SFP-10G-SR 51 3 451:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 400 m - 850 nm SFP-10G-SR-S= 100+ 3 823:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 400 m - 850 nm  - Refurb SFP-10G-SR-S... 100+ 734:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - fibre optic - LC multi-mode - up to 400 m - 850 nm - for P/N: DS-X9448-768K9= DS-SFP-FC16G... 32 1 088:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - fibre optic - LC multi-mode - up to 520 m - 850 nm - for MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director, 9509 Multilayer Director, 9513 Multilayer Director DS-SFP-FC8G-SW= 100+ 852:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - fibre optic - LC multi-mode - up to 520 m - 850 nm - for MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director, 9509 Multilayer Director, 9513 Multilayer Director  - Refurb DS-SFP-FC8G-... 44 122:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - for Nexus 2224TP, 2232PP 10GE, 2232TM, 2248TP, 2248TP-E  - Refurb FET-10G-REF 100+ 61:-
Dell
Dell - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE, 10Gb Fibre Channel - 10GBase-SR - 2 ports - LC - up to 500 m - for PowerEdge R220, R230, R320, R420, R430, R530, R630, R730, R930, T130, T330, T630, VRTX 407-BBOK 6 1 694:-
Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL
Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm  - Refurb FTLX1471D3BC... 58 61:-
HP
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 220 m - 1310 nm - for Aruba 5406; HP SFP+ zl Module Rack Shippable; HPE 6120, 6600, SFP+ zl  - New Retail J9152A 11 4 023:-
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - for HPE D2D4324; BLc3000 Enclosure; ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL980 G7; SimpliVity 380 Gen9  - Spares 455883-B21-NS 56 5 227:-
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - for HPE D2D4324; BLc3000 Enclosure; ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL980 G7; SimpliVity 380 Gen9  - Refurb 455883-B21-REF 30 674:-
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel (pack of 4) - for Modular Smart Array 2040, 2040 10Gb  - New Retail C8R23A 13 1 429:-
HP B-Series
HPE B-Series - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - for HPE 32, 48, 8/24, 8/8, SAN Switch 8/80, SN8000B 32, SN8000B 48; StoreFabric 8/24 8Gb  - HP Renew Silver AJ716BR 100+ 705:-
HP X130
HPE X130 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC - remarketed  - HP Renew Silver JD092BR 2 10 098:-
HPE
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - for HP 10Gb, NC522SFP, NC524SFP; HPE 6120XG; Virtual Connect Flex-10  - Bulk 455889-B21-B 3 867:-
Intel Ethernet SFP+ LR Optics
Intel Ethernet SFP+ LR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 1000Base-LX, 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for P/N: E10G41BFLR, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G42BTDA E10GSFPLR 8 3 464:-
Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics
Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR - 850 nm - for P/N: E10G41BFLR, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G42BTDA E10GSFPSR 60 898:-
NETGEAR ProSafe AXM763
NETGEAR ProSafe AXM763 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 260 m - for ProSAFE M4300-28G-PoE+ AXM763-10000S 4 3 354:-
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module - HP JD094B Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module - HP JD094B Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD094B) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm JD094BST 2 4 815:-
 
 Stäng   X
Infotheek uses cookies and similar techniques to enhance and personalise your experience. By continuing to using this website you are agreeing to this. View Privacy Policy for full details.