Transceivers / Networking / Produkter / Infotheek
Kundvagn
Visa priser inkl moms
Varor: 0 Summa: 0:-
SwedishDutchNorwegianDanishFinnishEnglish

Hitta produkterna här:

Tillverkare
Typ
Data Link Protocol
Kabel typ

Filter


Produktstatus

Benämning Artnr LagerPris :- Antal   Jämför
Allied Telesis AT AT-SP10T
Allied Telesis AT AT-SP10T - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 20 m AT-SP10T 16 5 723:-
Allied Telesis AT SP10LR
Allied Telesis AT SP10LR - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm AT-SP10LR 19 5 010:-
Allied Telesis AT SP10SR
Allied Telesis AT SP10SR - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm AT-SP10SR 9 1 351:-
Aruba
Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SFP+ / LC single-mode - up to 10 km - for Aruba 2540 48, 2920, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 3800, 8320, MACsec Advanced Module J9151D 2 8 725:-
Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - SFP+ / LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - for Aruba 2540 48, 2920, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 3800, 8320, MACsec Advanced Module J9150D 56 2 641:-
Brocade
Brocade - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - fibre optic - for BladeCenter E 8677, H 8852, HT 8740, HT 8750 44X1962 4 1 851:-
Cisco
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC/PC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E= SFP-10G-ER= 1 58 058:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm SFP-10G-LR-S= 100+ 11 554:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010 SFP-10G-LR= 100+ 23 320:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC/PC - up to 300 m - 1310 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E= SFP-10G-LRM= 100+ 4 503:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC single-mode - up to 300 m  - Refurb ONS-SC+-10G-... 2 1 285:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010 SFP-10G-SR= 100+ 5 809:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010  - New Retail SFP-10G-SR 31 3 621:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 400 m - 850 nm SFP-10G-SR-S= 100+ 4 128:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 400 m - 850 nm  - Refurb SFP-10G-SR-S... 100+ 771:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - fibre optic - LC multi-mode - up to 400 m - 850 nm - for P/N: DS-X9448-768K9= DS-SFP-FC16G... 100+ 1 152:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - fibre optic - LC multi-mode - up to 520 m - 850 nm - for MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director, 9509 Multilayer Director, 9513 Multilayer Director DS-SFP-FC8G-SW= 100+ 902:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - fibre optic - LC multi-mode - up to 520 m - 850 nm - for MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director, 9509 Multilayer Director, 9513 Multilayer Director  - Refurb DS-SFP-FC8G-... 45 128:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - for Nexus 2224TP, 2232PP 10GE, 2232TM, 2248TP, 2248TP-E  - Refurb FET-10G-REF 90 64:-
Dell
Dell - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel - 2 ports 407-BBOL 4 1 490:-
D-Link DEM 432XT
D-Link DEM 432XT - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - up to 10 km - for D-Link Data Center 10; DGS 3630; DXS 1100, 1210, 3400, 3600; Web Smart DXS-1210-12 DEM-432XT 4 4 225:-
Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL
Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm  - Refurb FTLX1471D3BC... 100+ 64:-
HP
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - for HPE D2D4324; BLc3000 Enclosure; ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL980 G7; SimpliVity 380 Gen9  - New Retail 455883-B21 14 3 203:-
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - for HPE D2D4324; BLc3000 Enclosure; ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL980 G7; SimpliVity 380 Gen9  - Spares 455883-B21-NS 11 5 486:-
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/UPC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE 6120, 6600; ProLiant DL360p Gen8  - New Retail J9150A 12 2 442:-
HP B-Series
HPE B-Series - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - remarketed - for HPE 32, 48, 8/24, 8/8, SAN Switch 8/80, SN8000B 32, SN8000B 48; StoreFabric 8/24 8Gb  - HP Renew Silver AJ716BR 95 739:-
HPE
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - for HP 10Gb, NC522SFP, NC524SFP; HPE 6120XG; Virtual Connect Flex-10  - Bulk 455889-B21-B 3 911:-
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE, iSCSI - 10GBase-SR (pack of 4) C8R25B 4 8 189:-
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel (pack of 4) C8R24B 1 8 743:-
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel (pack of 4) C8R23B 1 2 217:-
 
 Stäng   X
Infotheek uses cookies and similar techniques to enhance and personalise your experience. By continuing to using this website you are agreeing to this. View Privacy Policy for full details.