DIGITUS DN-81001 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to / DN-81001 / Assmann / Transceivers / Networking / Produkter / Infotheek
Kundvagn
Visa priser inkl moms
Varor: 0 Summa: 0:-
SwedishDutchNorwegianDanishFinnishEnglish

DIGITUS DN-81001 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm

DIGITUS DN-81001 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm DN-81001

Information
1 i lager
0 i inkommande lager
Assmann
TillverkareAssmannArtnr
DN-81001
General
Device TypeSFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Form FactorPlug-in module
Networking
Connectivity TechnologyWired
Cabling Type1000Base-LX
Data Link ProtocolGigE
Data Transfer Rate1.25 Gbps
Optical Wave Length1310 nm
Max Transfer Distance20 km
Compliant StandardsIEEE 802.3z
Expansion / Connectivity
Interfaces1 x Ethernet 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode x 2
Compatible Slots1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsLaser Class 1, EN 60825-1