Fibre Cables / Cables / Produkter / Infotheek
Kundvagn
Visa priser inkl moms
Varor: 0 Summa: 0:-
SwedishNorwegianDanishFinnishEnglish

Hitta produkterna här:

Tillverkare
     

Filter


Produktstatus

Benämning Artnr LagerPris :- Antal   Jämför
C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH)
C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua 85549 100+ 188:-
C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua 85554 64 359:-
C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua 85555 44 422:-
C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua 85550 100+ 206:-
C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua 85556 14 469:-
C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua 85551 100+ 227:-
C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua 85557 10 672:-
C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua 85552 65 262:-
C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua 85558 7 1 023:-
C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua 85553 31 300:-
C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH)
C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow 85604 100+ 206:-
C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow 85609 2 324:-
C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow 85610 7 353:-
C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow 85605 88 215:-
C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow 85606 44 262:-
C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow 85607 30 277:-
C2G LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH)
C2G LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua 85531 100+ 188:-
C2G LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua 85536 38 359:-
C2G LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua 85537 6 391:-
C2G LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua 85532 100+ 206:-
C2G LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua 85533 44 227:-
C2G LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua 85534 31 262:-
C2G LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH)
C2G LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow 85586 48 197:-
C2G LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow 85587 16 203:-
C2G LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow 85588 36 212:-
C2G LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow 85589 18 236:-
C2G LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH)
C2G LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua 85540 4 141:-
C2G LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua 85541 33 156:-
C2G LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua 85542 36 172:-
C2G LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua 85543 3 203:-
 
 Stäng   X
Infotheek uses cookies and similar techniques to enhance and personalise your experience. By continuing to using this website you are agreeing to this. View Privacy Policy for full details.