Home / Infotheek
Kundvagn
Visa priser inkl moms
Varor: 0 Summa: 0:-
SwedishNorwegianDanishFinnishEnglish

Hitta produkterna här:

Kategori
Tillverkare

Filter

Benämning Artnr LagerPris :- Antal   Jämför
SFP+ 10Gb/s 300m LC TRx 850nm 0-70 degree ISFPP-85192-SRD - Compatible  - New Retail J9150A-C 94 774:-
SFP 1.25Gb/s MM 550m LC TRx 850nm 0-70 degree DDM ISFP-2485M-S5D - Compatible  - New Retail GLC-SX-MMD-C 65 366:-
LC-LC SM Duplex 2.0mm PVC OS2 9/125um yellow 2M  - New Retail IL-PTFSD-2-16F 13 125:-
SFP+ 10Gb/s 10km LC TRx 1310nm 0-70 degree ISFPP-31192-LRD - Compatible  - New Retail SFP-10G-LR-C 31 1 277:-
 
 Stäng   X
Infotheek uses cookies and similar techniques to enhance and personalise your experience. By continuing to using this website you are agreeing to this. View Privacy Policy for full details.