Home / Infotheek
Kundvagn
Visa priser inkl moms
Varor: 0 Summa: 0:-
SwedishDutchNorwegianDanishFinnishEnglish

Hitta produkterna här:

Kategori
Tillverkare

Filter

Benämning Artnr LagerPris :- Antal   Jämför
JUNIPER XFP-10G-SR XFP  - Refurb XFP-10G-SR-REF 1 707:-
Juniper MX-series MX80 - Router - GigE - rack-mountable  - Refurb MX80-48T-AC-REF 2 82 294:-
Networks J-series services  - Refurb J2320-JH-F-REF 2 193:-
Juniper Networks Secure Services Gateway SSG 140 - Security appliance - GigE, HDLC, Frame Relay, PPP, MLPPP, FRF.15, FRF.16 - 1U  - Refurb SSG-140-SB-REF 9 449:-
Juniper Networks Single Mode - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for P/N: PD-5-10XGE-SFPP  - New Retail SFPP-10GE-LR 3 1 821:-
Juniper Networks Secure Services Gateway SSG 140 - Security appliance - GigE, HDLC, Frame Relay, PPP, MLPPP, FRF.15, FRF.16 - 1U  - Refurb SSG-140-SH-REF 2 835:-
Juniper Networks Secure Services Gateway SSG 20 - Security appliance - 5 ports - 100Mb LAN, HDLC, Frame Relay, PPP, MLPPP, FRF.15, FRF.16  - Refurb SSG-20-SB-REF 1 835:-
10-PORT 10GBE OVERSUBSCRIBED ETHER  - Refurb PD-5-10XGE-S... 17 28 288:-
Trapeze smart mobile controll  - Refurb MX-200R-REF 3 321:-
SFP+ 10GbE transceiver, MMF, 850 NM, 300 M  - Refurb SFPP-10GE-SR... 1 321:-
EX 4200, 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT +  - Refurb EX4200-48T-D... 1 5 786:-
J2320 RTE 3PIM 1MB MEM AC  - Refurb J2320-JB-SC-... 2 193:-
SRX650 System (2 RU Height) with SR  - Refurb SRX650-BASE-... 1 7 072:-
930 W AC power supply with PoE+capability  - Refurb EX-PWR3-930-... 2 1 928:-
SFP+ 10GbE transceiver, SMF, 1550 nm, 40 Km  - Refurb SFPP-10GE-ER... 1 4 500:-
J2320 RTE 3PIM 1MB MEM AC  - Refurb J2320-JB-SC-... 1 193:-
10GBASE-SR ETHERNET XFP  - Refurb XFP-10GE-S-REF 6 321:-
Juniper Networks Universal PIM - Expansion module - GigE - 8 ports - for J-series Services Router J2320, J2350; Secure Services Gateway SSG 320, SSG 350, SSG 550  - New Retail JXU-6GE-SFP-S 1 22 984:-
 
 Stäng   X
Infotheek uses cookies and similar techniques to enhance and personalise your experience. By continuing to using this website you are agreeing to this. View Privacy Policy for full details.